Geometry - Suncoast Regional February 2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolJunsouh Hong102541101021262271.4882
2ndCypress BayRicardo Carrillo95588008420241568.7553
3rdSanford MiddleSachin Kamesh93344104921243367.9745
4thSanford MiddleAmrit Vignesh90344104821232566.8032
5thSanford MiddleSteve Sajeev86344104221222665.2416
6thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayPavan Kumar81526003421227163.2895
7thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSydney Lee78541103621202862.1182
8thSanford MiddleSuchir Kolli78344105623202862.1182
9thSanford MiddleBo Chen683441023221701358.2141
10thSanford MiddleAgnivesh Kaundinya683441022211701358.2141
11thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayVasaki Mahesan665260046221721157.4332
12thSanford MiddleSrieehari Muthu653441032221731057.0428
13thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAaditya Jandhyala62348100621176755.8716
14thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayPranav Annapareddy605260003211641055.0907
15thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJoshua Oliver603481007211641055.0907
16thSanford MiddleAbhinav Malhotra583441057221521354.3099
17thSanford MiddleShreyes Gagganapally573441055231531253.9195
18thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayZitian (Toby) Xiong575260070221711253.9195
19thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayOlivia Askowitz545260004211610452.7482
20thSanford MiddleHannah Rajan533441004221431352.3578
21stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRiya Desai525411005201441251.9674
22ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayNoreen Hossain505260006221321551.1866
23rdSaint Andrew's SchoolWilliam Romac505665082221321551.1866
24thSaint Andrew's SchoolAshley Forkey485665013211201850.4057
25thSanford MiddleKushagra Katiyar483441046231341350.4057
26thSanford MiddleVir Kapoor47344104323149750.0153
27thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolVyom Mishra475411034211351250.0153
28thSanford MiddleSharon Sajeev453441041241231549.2345
29thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHannah Cho425411009211121748.0632
30thSaint Andrew's SchoolBlake Menin405665021221141547.2824
31stSanford MiddleAnkit Ambatipudi393441027241011946.8920
32ndSaint Andrew's SchoolDean Deligiannis385665032211021846.5016
33rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolClayton Comeaux373481053211031746.1111
34thSaint Andrew's SchoolJack Grubman35566500421912045.3303
35thSanford MiddleNihal Anantoji323441001241081244.1591
36thSaint Andrew's SchoolElizabeth North32566506321941744.1591
37thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayRohith Karthik325260021211081244.1591
38thSaint Andrew's SchoolNiamh Harding31566501723812143.7686
39thSaint Andrew's SchoolJoseph Natoli29566504323831942.9878
40thSaint Andrew's SchoolAnthony Scuderi27566508922851742.2070
41stAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAllyson Steinberg26526007422861641.8166
42ndSaint Andrew's SchoolWilliam Peck22566507422761740.2549
43rdSaint Andrew's SchoolAndres Fente19566500923512439.0836
44thSanford MiddleAryan Akula17344100024532238.3028
45thPalm Beach GardensLucas Koerber16373001421542137.9124
46thSaint Edward's SchoolAlex Roberts15374002221921037.5220
47thDeerfield BeachFahad Islam13577003121432336.7411
48thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAydin Bonenberger13348105121432336.7411
49thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayIsaiah Horton11526007520452135.9603
50thDeerfield BeachGuillaume Toussaint9577004921332435.1795
51stSaint Andrew's SchoolEladia Michaels2566503023262232.4465