Algebra 2 - Suncoast Regional February 2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stCypress BaySrija Atluri97588001630253269.6969
2ndOrlando Science Middle SchoolOmer Demir93348104031243368.2074
3rdCypress BaySahana Thayagabalu90588001331232567.0903
4thCypress BayVenkata Bhamidi89588001831233466.7179
5thOrlando Science Middle SchoolSahiti Yandapalli87348104130221765.9731
6thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayJin Yang Li85526003831223565.2284
7thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleBenjamin Sukenik84526100831224464.8560
8thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAnshuman Seetharaman83526006331225364.4837
9thOrlando Science Middle SchoolTarang Gaddam82348104332212764.1113
10thOrlando Science Middle SchoolHemangi Patel81348102031213663.7389
11thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAaditya Nair81348101732213663.7389
12thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayDeeksha Kumaresh81526003531227163.7389
13thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMichelle Li78348103932202862.6218
14thCypress BayXabier Sienra77588003331203762.2494
15thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSaisathvik Bandarupalli74541103131192961.1323
16thCypress BayJulia Wu74588002531192961.1323
17thCypress BayGabriele Di Gianluca74588000932206461.1323
18thOrlando Science Middle SchoolIshaan Desai73348103431193860.7600
19thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJaithra Nagindas73348103531207360.7600
20thCypress BaySebastian Correcha71588003232195660.0152
21stOrlando Science Middle SchoolSathwik Doddi71348104232195660.0152
22ndOrlando Science High SchoolKaitlyn Oikle70348003731196559.6428
23rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolAnya Gada69348101530183959.2705
24thCypress BaySastha Rajamanikandan69588003132183959.2705
25thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRithvik Marri69541101531197459.2705
26thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAarav Bejjinki665260005301721158.1534
27thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayYushan Min66526004831186658.1534
28thOrlando Science High SchoolArnav Patel63348001631175857.0363
29thOrlando Science High SchoolAditi Abhilash603480011311812055.9191
30thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayKamilla Konstantinova59526002632165955.5468
31stCypress BayOm Vaddi585880012301521355.1744
32ndCypress BayShreya Mishra575880014301531254.8020
33rdCypress BayAndrei Rauta565880005301541154.4297
34thOrlando Science High SchoolPratham Modi553480041311551054.0573
35thCypress BaySarah Dettmer525880030321441252.9402
36thSaint Andrew's Middle SchoolEmily Parra525666000311441252.9402
37thOrlando Science Middle SchoolChhavi Pokharna523481019301441252.9402
38thSaint Andrew's SchoolIrina Stoica505665037311461052.1954
39thDeerfield BeachDuncan Xie485770038311341351.4507
40thSaint Andrew's SchoolJihwan Kim485665033311341351.4507
41stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTimothy Kong475411014311211751.0783
42ndSaint Andrew's SchoolElla Weisz475665057321351251.0783
43rdAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayLukas Cai475260008321351251.0783
44thWest ShoreMalvika Deka453930017311231550.3336
45thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSiyang Ding43541100631139849.5888
46thSaint Andrew's SchoolIsabella De los Rios435665011321111849.5888
47thWest ShoreDarleen Ge413930030311131648.8441
48thDeerfield BeachNahim Islam415770021311131648.8441
49thWest ShoreMatthew Krininger413930018311131648.8441
50thSuncoastEthan Taylor413270003311131648.8441
51stAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayZihao (Tony) Xiong405260044321416048.4717
52ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRoshini Shivakumar405411042321141548.4717
53rdSuncoastHarrison Katz393270000311011948.0994
54thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayJingzhe (Oscar) Yuan355260072301191046.6099
55thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAidan Lacayo355411012321317046.6099
56thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJimmy Tran353481009301317046.6099
57thSaint Andrew's SchoolGrace Vera34566504232921946.2375
58thSaint Andrew's SchoolJack Rogers34566508031921946.2375
59thWest Broward High SchoolNatalie Zapata34534001131921946.2375
60thDeerfield BeachArjun Talati34577000430921946.2375
61stOrlando Science High SchoolMatthew Boughton333480039301071345.8651
62ndSaint Andrew's SchoolDylan Rogers32566507631941745.4928
63rdSaint Edward's SchoolIvy Yang31374004231951645.1204
64thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAshlyn Gao28541104030841844.0033
65thSaint Edward's SchoolMaria Searcy28374002331981344.0033
66thWest ShoreDaniel Zschau26393003931861643.2585
67thCypress BayPetr Zolotarev26588002830861643.2585
68thCypress BayElias Lin26588000730861643.2585
69thSuncoastHoitoi Serker263270030329101143.2585
70thOrlando Science Middle SchoolWilliam Schweisguth25348104430732042.8862
71stWest Broward High SchoolDanial Haroon24534000131741942.5138
72ndSuncoastJacob Bellin21327000231771641.3967
73rdSaint Edward's SchoolNeenah Brown20374000232642041.0243
74thOrlando Science Middle SchoolTristan Junga203481054308121041.0243
75thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAkshay Kumar205411035321020041.0243
76thSaint Edward's SchoolCorey Richey19374002432512440.6519
77thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAaron Young19526006732651940.6519
78thSuncoastKyle Tran17327000132671739.9072
79thSaint Edward's SchoolCatherine Caldwell17374000331532239.9072
80thDeerfield BeachJulian Gaudry16577004331402639.5348
81stCypress BaySophia Sun155880015307131039.1625
82ndVero BeachTessa Stanley15372001731691539.1625
83rdDeerfield BeachJayita Golam14577000631561938.7901
84thSuncoastPalmer Allen13327016631571838.4177
85thSaint Edward's SchoolLily Strauss13374002932571838.4177
86thDeerfield BeachStanley Liang13577004530571838.4177
87thSaint Edward's SchoolOscar Lindenthal12374001031716738.0454
88thSanford MiddleWithanage Perera11344100330452137.6730
89thDeerfield BeachKhushi Desai11577001230452137.6730
90thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolGregory Roudenko11541102330591637.6730
91stSaint Andrew's SchoolLolagrace Torres8566504930202836.5559
92ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAnjali Mettai7541104632491736.1835
93rdMiami SpringsRene Laney5582001031723035.4388
94thVero BeachEmily Keeley3372000131252334.6940
95thDeerfield BeachCynthia Greffin15770074303111633.9493
96thSaint Edward's SchoolOscar Lindenthal-5374001030525031.7150