Geometry - Sickles Regional February 2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stCypress Lake Middle SchoolIsabel Liu110480000121282070.2521
2ndDunbar High SchoolGriffin Zengel103477020421261367.8091
3rdWilliams MiddleWilliam Li102468100522262267.4601
4thDunbar High SchoolAnais Mera-Sarnelli99477020721251466.4131
5thDunbar High SchoolKevin Godinez-Ramirez89477021421233462.9231
6thWilliams MiddleVinesh Jarajapu84468101721210961.1781
7thSicklesKathleen Yount81479004521213660.1310
8thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleDavid DeCoursey79405101421201959.4330
9thDunbar High SchoolBenjamin Hamilton76477030121204658.3860
10thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleAnuv Singh71405100821195656.6410
11thDunbar High SchoolJinyi Lian574770203221531251.7550
12thThe Academy of the Holy NamesGrace Odmark544040049211421450.7080
13thWilliams MiddleArpan Patel544681000221421450.7080
14thDunbar High SchoolNicholas Hogrefe544770219221421450.7080
15thWilliams MiddleTanvi Garg53468100221157850.3590
16thThe Academy of the Holy NamesLaura Caroline Jung524040058211441250.0100
17thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleLila Bo Williams514051012211311649.6610
18thBerkeley PrepZev Huneycutt474050095211351248.2650
19thThe Academy of the Holy NamesAndrea Rogas454040048211231547.5670
20thWilliams MiddleSiem Musa444681004221241447.2180
21stThe Academy of the Holy NamesStephanie Oehler404040006221141545.8219
22ndWilliams MiddleAbhiram Thatimatla394681010211151445.4729
23rdThe Academy of the Holy NamesCatie Berg374040050221031744.7749
24thGrecoElliot Consolo374925000201031744.7749
25thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleNikhita Kolli364051003211181144.4259
26thDunbar High SchoolDylan Book35477021522912044.0769
27thWilliams MiddleAdvith Katta34468100121921943.7279
28thThe Academy of the Holy NamesAbigail Neal284040063221116341.6339
29thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolBRYCE GRIGGS254890011211119040.5869
30thWilliams MiddleAmith Challa23468100322891339.8889
31stDunbar High SchoolHailey Romero22477030422622239.5399
32ndPalm Harbor University High SchoolJoshua Brawner184130057217101338.1439
33rdThe Academy of the Holy NamesLucy Dyer17404005321671737.7949
34thThe Academy of the Holy NamesJorja Solak13404006722432336.3989
35thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolRILEY SCHLICK-TRASK10489000721822035.3519