Sweepstakes - Orlando Science Regional January 2020
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  1st     Rickards High School      1400     279.5   0.0000 79.0293 75.5449 64.4594 60.4629
  2nd     Seminole (Seminole)      3410     259.2   0.0000 57.7333 67.3903 62.6836 71.3738
  3rd     Suncoast      3270     244.2   0.0000 48.0725 66.1823 72.4504 57.4801
  4th     Hagerty High School      3100     228.3   0.0000 48.1431 58.5310 63.0782 58.5791
  5th     West Shore      3930     217.9   41.0315 51.8804 48.1616 60.8092 57.0876
  6th     Seminole (Seminole) (Team 2)      3410     207.5   0.0000 52.2330 57.8263 53.5088 43.9790
  7th     Flagler Palm Coast High School      2210     202.2   53.6160 45.3929 43.5306 51.7330 51.4360
  8th     Lincoln      1090     198.9   0.0000 44.1941 54.9068 59.9213 39.8972
  9th     Lake Brantley      3880     194.9   0.0000 46.3801 44.9400 48.1815 55.4393
  10th     West Shore (Team 2)      3930     188.6   0.0000 48.2136 41.8191 48.9707 49.6306
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  11th     Flagler Palm Coast High School (Team 2)      2210     174.0   0.0000 42.7838 42.6245 40.9797 47.5897
  12th     Orlando Science High School      3480     172.9   0.0000 61.1181 48.0609 63.7688 0.0000
  13th     Suncoast (Team 2)      3270     171.1   0.0000 0.0000 53.5980 65.4459 52.0640
  14th     Crooms Academy      3686     169.5   47.0990 42.7838 39.9063 39.6972 37.7778
  15th     Rickards High School (Team 2)      1400     168.8   0.0000 66.4069 50.6785 51.7330 0.0000
  16th     Hagerty High School (Team 2)      3100     152.4   0.0000 0.0000 41.2151 56.0738 55.1253
  17th     Vero Beach      3720     151.7   0.0000 42.5017 62.1553 46.9976 0.0000
  18th     Cypress Creek High      3000     136.9   0.0000 43.4184 44.5373 48.9707 0.0000
  19th     Lake Brantley (Team 2)      3880     130.5   0.0000 0.0000 41.7185 42.5582 46.2553
  20th     Spruce Creek      2670     128.3   0.0000 43.4890 40.1077 44.7286 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  21st     Sebastian River      3140     123.0   0.0000 44.8288 40.2084 37.9214 0.0000
  22nd     Orlando Science Middle School      3481     122.9   51.4811 71.4136 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  23rd     Vero Beach (Team 2)      3720     118.7   0.0000 0.0000 44.5373 41.2757 32.9111
  24th     Orlando Science High School (Team 2)      3480     95.3   0.0000 48.0020 0.0000 47.2936 0.0000
  25th     Jackson Heights Middle      3041     91.9   49.5710 42.2902 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  26th     West Shore Jr      3929     91.4   49.1215 42.2902 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  27th     West Shore Jr (Team 2)      3929     84.1   41.8180 42.2902 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  28th     Markham Woods Middle      3231     82.4   40.1326 42.2902 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  29th     The First Academy      3266     81.6   0.0000 44.5467 0.0000 37.0336 0.0000
  30th     Indian Trails Middle School      2850     81.0   38.6719 42.2902 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  31st     Lyman High School      3510     80.5   0.0000 0.0000 41.8191 38.7107 0.0000
  32nd     Sanford Middle (Team 2)      3441     69.3   69.3466 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  33rd     Sanford Middle      3441     68.1   68.1107 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  34th     Orlando Science Middle School (Team 2)      3481     66.0   0.0000 65.9838 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  35th     Lincoln (Team 2)      1090     49.8   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 49.7599 0.0000
  36th     Cypress Creek High (Team 2)      3000     46.4   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 46.4057 0.0000
  37th     Lincoln Park Academy      3960     42.1   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 42.0649 0.0000
  38th     Spruce Creek (Team 2)      2670     36.5   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 36.5403 0.0000
  39th     The First Academy (Team 2)      3266     36.2   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 36.2443 0.0000
  40th     Saint Edward's School      3740     32.9   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 32.9111