Sweepstakes - King Regional January 2020
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  1st     King      4350     289.3   0.0000 78.5858 73.9944 74.5114 62.2555
  2nd     Dunbar High School      4770     282.5   72.0926 79.5625 64.4401 40.4035 66.3746
  3rd     Berkeley Prep      4050     260.3   41.9805 62.6650 67.6249 67.0927 62.9420
  4th     Hillsborough      4280     222.8   0.0000 50.3581 61.9477 54.6076 55.8481
  5th     Saint Stephen's Episcopal School      4890     213.3   47.6980 49.5767 57.2398 51.2601 55.2378
  6th     Robinson      4580     211.0   55.4166 47.8186 49.0703 58.6788 45.9318
  7th     Middleton      4680     207.8   42.9334 41.6652 50.0396 66.5499 48.2964
  8th     Palm Harbor University High School      4130     206.6   43.6957 55.2418 52.9474 54.6981 35.8629
  9th     Sickles      4790     201.6   51.6049 46.8419 55.3013 47.4603 47.2285
  10th     Strawberry Crest      4985     197.6   0.0000 56.0232 48.1010 51.7125 41.7364
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  11th     Wharton      4850     189.6   44.3628 48.0140 42.1469 55.0600 0.0000
  12th     Tampa Preparatory School      4710     171.7   42.7428 43.5210 40.3469 45.1081 0.0000
  13th     Berkeley Prep (Team 2)      4050     168.0   0.0000 53.1907 50.4550 64.3785 0.0000
  14th     Wharton (Team 2)      4850     166.9   41.5040 41.6652 36.1929 47.5508 0.0000
  15th     Saint Stephen's Episcopal School (Team 2)      4890     164.1   42.2663 46.1582 40.2084 35.4276 0.0000
  16th     Palm Harbor University High School (Team 2)      4130     162.9   0.0000 42.3489 42.7008 41.9416 35.8629
  17th     King (Team 2)      4350     162.3   0.0000 62.5673 45.3317 54.4267 0.0000
  18th     Robinson (Team 2)      4580     136.6   0.0000 43.6187 41.3161 51.6220 0.0000
  19th     Land O Lakes High      4805     135.7   0.0000 42.7396 39.5161 53.4315 0.0000
  20th     Dunbar High School (Team 2)      4770     132.6   43.8863 46.2559 0.0000 0.0000 42.4229
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  21st     Canterbury School of FL      4640     125.2   41.5040 43.0326 0.0000 40.6750 0.0000
  22nd     Berkeley Preparatory Middle      4051     102.6   59.8953 42.7396 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  23rd     Strawberry Crest (Team 2)      4985     97.4   0.0000 48.2093 49.2088 0.0000 0.0000
  24th     Hillsborough (Team 2)      4280     86.5   0.0000 44.5954 41.8700 0.0000 0.0000
  25th     Berkeley Prep (Team 3)      4050     79.7   0.0000 42.4466 0.0000 37.2370 0.0000
  26th     Williams Middle      4681     76.5   76.4760 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  27th     Williams Middle (Team 2)      4681     55.4   55.4166 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  28th     Middleton (Team 2)      4680     55.2   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 55.2409 0.0000
  29th     Cypress Lake Middle School      4800     53.9   53.8919 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  30th     Cape Coral High School      4180     50.8   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 50.8078 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  31st     Gulf Middle School      4870     49.8   49.7944 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  32nd     Sickles (Team 2)      4790     45.9   0.0000 45.8652 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  33rd     Canterbury School of FL (Team 2)      4640     44.7   0.0000 44.6931 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  34th     Cape Coral High School (Team 2)      4180     43.9   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 43.9319 0.0000
  35th     Land O Lakes High (Team 2)      4805     43.7   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 43.6605 0.0000
  36th     Greco      4925     42.8   42.8381 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  37th     Tarpon Springs High School      4930     40.6   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 40.5845 0.0000
  38th     Berkeley Prep (Team 4)      4050     36.5   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 36.5133 0.0000
  39th     King (Team 3)      4350     35.4   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 35.4276 0.0000