Geometry - Combined Regional Results - 3-7-2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)JOHN DIAZ116506003521290167.5755
2ndWilliams MiddleALEXANDER LI115468102121291067.2677
2ndBuchholzRENA FENG115295005721291067.2677
4thDeerlake MiddleNIMA MOLLAEI115185101420291067.2677
5thLincoln MiddleNOLAN GAO115201104621291067.2677
6thDeerlake MiddleFARHANA RAFI111185101820281166.0366
7thLincoln MiddleMELISSA LI111201101522281166.0366
8thDeerlake MiddleARIB SYED111185102221281166.0366
9thDeerlake MiddleLINSEY ZHONG110185103021282065.7289
10thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)JUAN OTERO110506006420282065.7289
11thLincoln MiddleKAILYN ZHAI110201103422282065.7289
12thBuchholzANGELA LOU110295008421282065.7289
13thDeerlake MiddleYIMO WU110185102620282065.7289
14thBuchholzTERRENCE HAN110295008122282065.7289
15thDeerlake MiddleAARON HU110185100521282065.7289
16thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SOPHIA ABATI110506002021282065.7289
17thFairview MiddleNAVYA KOMMU110125105921282065.7289
18thDeerlake MiddleERIC LUO110185103820282065.7289
19thBuchholzNICOLE QIAN110295008221282065.7289
20thDeerlake MiddleNELSON ZHAO110185102922282065.7289
21stDeerlake MiddleELIJAH CHEN110185100222282065.7289
22ndSanford MiddleSACHIN KAMESH106344104921272164.4978
23rdDeerlake MiddleSHAOYANG MA106185101221272164.4978
24thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAADITYA JANDHYALA105348100621273064.1901
25thDeerlake MiddleJAMES ZHANG105185102822273064.1901
26thDeerlake MiddleKATHERINE HSU105185100422273064.1901
27thLincoln MiddleHAILEY LIN105201100821273064.1901
28thLincoln MiddleBILLY YANG105201101322273064.1901
29thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleAARON XIONG105405101021273064.1901
30thLincoln MiddlePARSA TEHRANIPOOR105201101822273064.1901
31stOrlando Science Middle SchoolJOSHUA OLIVER103348100721261363.5745
32ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolPRATHNA PATEL102221002121262263.2668
33rdSanford MiddleAMRIT VIGNESH101344104821263162.9590
34thBuchholzDOMINIC ROBINSON101295005621263162.9590
35thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SEJER ILBIH100506004220264062.6512
36thLincoln MiddleHUNTER LIU100201103120264062.6512
37thDoral Academy MiddleSEAN FERNANDES100537701820264062.6512
38thCypress Lake Middle SchoolISABEL LIU100480000120264062.6512
39thLincoln MiddleKELSEY MOREY100201101121264062.6512
40thCypress BayRICARDO CARRILLO97588008420253261.7279
41stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)MAYA NEERANJUN96506006220240661.4202
42ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation)EMILEE ZHOU96506008820254161.4202
43rdAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ROSA WU96506008021254161.4202
44thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolSHAWN ZHUDRO95221001721255061.1124
45thCobb Middle SchoolNOAH SUMMERLIN95166000221255061.1124
46thDeerlake MiddleYEJUN PARK95185101720255061.1124
47thLincoln MiddleEMMANUEL ZHENG95201100621255061.1124
48thDoral Academy MiddleRYAN RICCI94537701520242460.8046
49thDunbar High SchoolANAIS MERA-SARNELLI94477020721242460.8046
50thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSYDNEY LEE93541103621243360.4969
51stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ANGELINA WU92506007921244260.1891
52ndSanford MiddleSTEVE SAJEEV92344104221244260.1891
53rdMast AcademyFRANCESCO CASCONE91556003021245159.8813
54thDoral Academy MiddleGUSTAVO DIAZ91537701321245159.8813
55thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleVINNY SHARMA90405100521232559.5736
56thWilliams MiddleWILLIAM LI90468100521246059.5736
57thDoral Academy MiddleCATALINA CAYCEDO89537705221233459.2658
58thWilliams MiddleAARUSHI PANT88468102521234358.9581
59thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayROHITH KARTHIK87526002121235258.6503
60thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolJUNSOUH HONG87541101021235258.6503
61stDeerlake MiddleMATTHEW KAHN86185100620236158.3425
62ndWest Shore JrPHILIP BAPTIST86392901521222658.3425
63rdAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayPAVAN KUMAR85526003421237058.0348
64thDeerlake MiddleHEEWON SEO85185100320237058.0348
65thDoral Academy MiddleRISHA GUPTA83537703320225357.4192
66thSanford MiddleSUCHIR KOLLI83344105621225357.4192
67thDoral Academy MiddleJAYLEEN PEREZ83537701421211857.4192
68thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolROMIR MOHAN81541101720213656.8037
69thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayPRANAV ANNAPAREDDY80526000321228056.4959
70thDeerlake MiddleLINDA SHAO80185104620228056.4959
71stFairview MiddleKAVYA KADHIRVELU80125106021228056.4959
72ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayOLIVIA ASKOWITZ79526000421215456.1882
73rdSanford MiddleVIR KAPOOR79344104320215456.1882
74thDoral Academy MiddleNICOLAS ARCE78537703220216355.8804
75thDeerlake MiddleJAY WANG78185102420216355.8804
76thRobinsonPRAVEEN PRABAHARAN78458001021216355.8804
77thSanford MiddleABHINAV MALHOTRA77344105720203755.5726
78thDoral Academy MiddleDAVID AMADO77537705521217255.5726
79thSanford MiddleANOOP PUROHITHAM77344102420203755.5726
80thSanford MiddleMAUNICKAA SURESHKUMAR76344103820204655.2649
81stGainesville High SchoolVINCENT GRIFFIN76268009321218155.2649
82ndDeerlake MiddleDUANYUE REN76185101920204655.2649
83rdDoral Academy HighNICOLAS RODRIGUEZ76537505521218155.2649
84thSanford MiddleAGNIVESH KAUNDINYA76344102220204655.2649
85thDoral Academy MiddleORLANDO ESTEVEZ75537702120205554.9571
86thDeerlake MiddleDAVID LEE75185100920219054.9571
87thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayVASAKI MAHESAN74526004620192954.6494
88thDoral Academy MiddleNICHOLAS DIAZ73537700320193854.3416
89thGainesville High SchoolALEXANDER JOHNSTONE70268009721196553.4183
90thSwift Creek MiddleMATHEW KESSLER701221000212010053.4183
91stBerkeley Preparatory MiddleDAVID DECOURSEY69405101421197453.1105
92ndDoral Academy HighXIMENA CARRILLO68537500621198352.8028
93rdLincoln MiddleARYAMAN SRIRAM68201103220184852.8028
94thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SARAH DUFAYS67506003820185752.4950
95thGainesville High SchoolCOLIN FRANK67268009121199252.4950
96thGainesville High SchoolCORMAC DAVIS67268008922185752.4950
97thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)VARDHAN AVARADI67506002720199252.4950
98thDeerlake MiddleTIM YU66185103320186652.1872
99thDoral Academy HighCHRISTIAN RAMOS665375065211910152.1872
100thSanford MiddleSHARON SAJEEV653441041221731051.8795
101stDunbar High SchoolBENJAMIN HAMILTON64477030121188451.5717
102ndFairview MiddleKARL AKUAKO64125106120174951.5717
103rdSicklesKATHLEEN YOUNT64479004521174951.5717
104thGainesville High SchoolDOMINIC WALPOLE63268010421189351.2639
105thSanford MiddleBO CHEN63344102322175851.2639
106thRansom EvergladesMARCO ZHAO62519000121176750.9562
107thSanford MiddleLAVANYA RAVI613441047201631150.6484
108thSanford MiddleSHREYES GAGGANAPALLY61344105520177650.6484
109thFairview MiddleVEDANT MITAL601251071211641050.3406
110thGainesville High SchoolZACHARY COLLINS59268010722179450.0329
111thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleANUV SINGH59405100821179450.0329
112thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRIYA DESAI58541100521166849.7251
113thDoral Academy MiddleMOANA FUJIWARA575377019201531249.4174
114thDunbar High SchoolGRIFFIN ZENGEL574770204211711249.4174
115thWest ShoreGRANT NEWCOMBE563930007211541149.1096
116thWilliams MiddleVINESH JARAJAPU55468101721169548.8018
117thSeminole Science Charter MiddlePARSHVA PATEL553938110211551048.8018
118thSanford MiddleHANNAH RAJAN553441004221551048.8018
119thSanford MiddleKUSHAGRA KATIYAR553441046201551048.8018
120thJackson Heights MiddleLIA SWANSON553041008211411548.8018
121stCommunity School of NaplesSARAH PATEL53562002021157848.1863
122ndDunbar High SchoolJINYI LIAN53477020321157848.1863
123rdSanford MiddleNIHAL ANANTOJI533441001201431348.1863
124thSanford MiddleANDREW KRAVCHUK52344100220158747.8785
125thFairview MiddleABHIGNA KONANUR521251069211441247.8785
126thDeerlake MiddleANNA TONG511851027201451147.5708
127thWest Shore JrWILL GASNER513929010211451147.5708
128thWestwood MiddleCADIEN ARCHER512120000211451147.5708
129thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHANNAH CHO505411009201461047.2630
130thCommunity School of NaplesLUCAN KEYSER495620056211511446.9552
131stRobinsonCASEY KEMP49458000621147946.9552
132ndSanford MiddleKRISH PATEL493441029201331446.9552
133rdDoral Academy MiddleCAMILA CESPEDES485377046201341346.6475
134thDeerlake MiddleCADENCE LYONS471851000201351246.3397
135thDoral Academy MiddleJAYKOB MARTIN475377016201351246.3397
136thSicklesLUCCA CASTRO474790043211351246.3397
137thGrecoELLIOT CONSOLO474925000201351246.3397
138thJackson Heights MiddleJENSEN MILLER473041017211351246.3397
139thDeerlake MiddleNICHOLAS NOWICKI47185101620149746.3397
140thWest Shore JrMASSIMO SULLIVAN473929011211211746.3397
141stWilliams MiddleTANVI GARG47468100222149746.3397
142ndMontford MiddleEMILY PEIRCE451511004201411545.7242
143rdJackson Heights MiddleSAHIL RAVANI443041013211241445.4164
144thSanford MiddleSRIEEHARI MUTHU44344103222138945.4164
145thWilliams MiddleSUCHI PATEL444681026231241445.4164
146thNavarreKAITLYN SAVAGE441800019211101945.4164
147thWilliams MiddleARPAN PATEL444681000221241445.4164
148thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolELAINA BAYARD434890016211251345.1086
149thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleNIKHITA KOLLI424051003221414244.8009
150thRansom EvergladesNINA MAZARIEGOS425190051211261244.8009
151stFairview MiddleADITYA TALLAPRAGADA421251054201261244.8009
152ndPalm Harbor University HighJOSHUA BRAWNER424130057211414244.8009
153rdCrooms AcademyANTHONY JURADO423686013211121744.8009
154thGainesville High SchoolMADELEINE BLEDSOE422680085221261244.8009
155thWilliams MiddleSIEM MUSA414681004221271144.4931
156thGainesville High SchoolANTONIO BAEZ402680084201416044.1854
157thSeminole Science Charter MiddleAMARI PATEL403938113211141544.1854
158thJackson Heights MiddleSPENCER MALLOTT403041007211141544.1854
159thDoral Academy MiddleADITI SONI405377035201281044.1854
160thWilliams MiddleAMITH CHALLA404681003231281044.1854
161stBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolNICHOLAS GROTH39281101020129943.8776
162ndDoral Academy MiddleVICTOR ALBORNETT385377043201161343.5698
163rdCrooms AcademyZOEY BROWN373686011211031743.2621
164thFlorida (FSU)SHRUTHI SANKURATRI361560023211181142.9543
165thRocky Bayou Christian Middle SchoolCHRISTOPHER SEELING351921010211191042.6465
166thFairview MiddleSARAYU VANGA351251072201191042.6465
167thBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolWADE ZIMMERLE352811000201317042.6465
168thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolVYOM MISHRA355411034211191042.6465
169thWest Shore JrABIGAIL WANG353929006211051542.6465
170thJackson Heights MiddleRANJIV SAJAY343041006221061442.3388
171stSwift Creek MiddleCHARLOTTE ALCALA341221003211061442.3388
172ndDunbar High SchoolDYLAN BOOK34477021522921942.3388
173rdFairview MiddleHANSINI REDDY341251068201110942.3388
174thWilliams MiddleADVITH KATTA33468100123931842.0310
175thCoral GladesCOURTNEY HARTUNG32528003020941741.7232
176thHialeah Miami Lakes Senior High SchoolJOCELYN MACHADO32569040021941741.7232
177thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayZITIAN (TOBY) XIONG315260070201217141.4155
178thRocky Bayou Christian Middle SchoolPAIGE FINLEY311921003211091141.4155
179thEastsideSAM RYALS31280001721951641.4155
180thFort MyersCALVIN RUTHERFORD304230007211114541.1077
181stBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolSABRINA DASILVA-CARVALHEIRA302811006201218041.1077
182ndRocky Bayou Christian Middle SchoolSYDNEY ATHEARN291921007211011940.7999
183rdSaint Andrew's SchoolELIZABETH NORTH28566506321841840.4922
184thBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolCHLOE LONG282811002201012840.4922
185thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadMARYMAR COCA27533315521991240.1844
186thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAVERY TEMAN27526006620851740.1844
187thCrooms AcademyJAYDEN MORNINGSTAR27368601221851740.1844
188thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayZIHAO (TONY) XIONG265260044201118139.8766
189thSwift Creek MiddleLYDIA ZHAO261221002219101139.8766
190thBerkeley PrepZEV HUNEYCUTT264050095219101139.8766
191stSicklesKATHRYN DAVIS24479004421881439.2611
192ndCobb Middle SchoolKENYERA BARRETT24166002821741939.2611
193rdCommunity School of NaplesELAD YITZHAK245620016201016439.2611
194thSanford MiddleARYAN AKULA24344100020881439.2611
195thWest Broward High SchoolDANIEL AVALOS23534000721891338.9534
196thRobinsonNEIL BABU23458001821751838.9534
197thSaint Andrew's SchoolELLA WEISZ23566505721612338.9534
198thRansom EvergladesEMMA QUINTANE225190005218101238.6456
199thSaint Andrew's SchoolCHLOE LEVINE215665020218111138.3378
200thSwift Creek MiddleTRAVIS MOSELY201221001211020038.0301
201stNSU University SchoolLEAH LUBIN185630016217101337.4145
202ndSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolLOUIS RAWLES184890018217101337.4145
203rdSeminole Science Charter MiddleTANVI KAISARE18393811221661837.4145
204thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRIANA SHAH18541103220661837.4145
205thWest Broward High SchoolJACKIE WANG18534000521522337.4145
206thFlorida (FSU)CHINONSO OKOLI17156002221671737.1068
207thNSU University SchoolEMMA ZELKOWITZ175630015217111237.1068
208thCoral GladesRYAN CECIL17528000721532237.1068
209thDoral Academy HighGLENN GARCIA17537501621532237.1068
210thEastsideMAGGIE NEWMAN16280004821681636.7990
211thNSU University SchoolSYDNEE GOLDMAN15563001321691536.4912
212thGainesville High SchoolDALTON MCDANIEL152680101227131036.4912
213thGulf CoastLUCA MENICHELLO14575004021561936.1835
214thNSU University SchoolALLIE ZIEGLER14563002521422436.1835
215thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadMARYMAR COCA13533315521432335.8757
216thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadALYSSA HOOPER13533316021432335.8757
217thCoral GladesNAJAAH WAHID12528001721442235.5679
218thWilliams MiddleABHIRAM THATIMATLA124681010226121235.5679
219thWest ShoreANYLAH REMBERT12393000521716735.5679
220thNavarreKOREY BETTS12180002621581735.5679
221st 115335021206131135.2602
222ndSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolBRYCE GRIGGS11489001121312635.2602
223rdCobb Middle SchoolLARA VANVESLOR10166002921462034.9524
224thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleLILA BO WILLIAMS10405101222462034.9524
225thCobb Middle SchoolVICTORIA MCQUEEN101660000216141034.9524
226thLeonNEIASHIA GRIFFIN91900066205111434.6446
227thFergusonSAMREEN LIAQAT9507006820615934.6446
228thMontford MiddleKAITLYN KRISTIAN9151117520332434.6446
229thMAST at FIU Biscayne Bay CampusLAURA RAYNSHTEYN8535503321720334.3369
230thCommunity School of NaplesCAROLINE GUERRA85620003205121334.3369
231stWest Broward High SchoolJAVIER SANTIAGO7534001921352234.0291
232ndJP TaravellaLUIS GUTIERREZ5533000421232533.4136
233rdDeerfield BeachGUILLAUME TOUSSAINT5577004921232533.4136
234thSaint Andrew's SchoolRYAN BRAUNER1566500121623132.1825