Geometry - Combined Regional Results - 1-31-2020
RankSchool  TOTAL SCORE  FAMAT IDT-Score IndScore1 IndScore2 IndScore3 IndScore4 TeamScore
1stDEERLAKE MIDDLE623185174.6612120115115106167
2ndLINCOLN MIDDLE615201174.1716120115112111157
3rdBUCHHOLZ567295071.234211111110699140
4thDEERLAKE MIDDLE (Team 2)550185170.193812011011096114
5thAMERICAN HERITAGE (PLANTATION)526506068.72511101109874134
6thLINCOLN MIDDLE (Team 2)509201167.68481061009179133
7thFAIRVIEW MIDDLE478125165.78771061058452131
8thDUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL459477064.624910399897692
9thSANFORD MIDDLE448344163.951893908668111
10thGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL364268058.81129482616067
11thDORAL ACADEMY MIDDLE328537756.60828171704066
12thFALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL327541156.547010278474258
13thDORAL ACADEMY HIGH318537555.99627667646249
14thSANFORD MIDDLE (Team 2)296344154.64996865585352
15thJULIA LANDON MIDDLE287200154.09916764585543
16thSANFORD MIDDLE (Team 3)279344153.60957857484749
17thBERKELEY PREPARATORY MIDDLE278405153.54837971513641
18thAMERICAN HERITAGE - BOCA/DELRAY277526053.48718160543250
19thWILLIAMS MIDDLE250468151.83488453393440
20thWILLIAMS MIDDLE (Team 2)246468151.590010254442323
21stGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Team 2)240268051.22285951403456
22ndORLANDO SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL230348150.61096260371358
23rdCOBB MIDDLE SCHOOL225166050.30491022322078
24thBUCHHOLZ (Team 2)218295049.8765116   102
25thDUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Team 2)200477048.77505754352232
26thAMERICAN HERITAGE - BOCA/DELRAY (Team 2)199526048.7138665750260
27thTHE ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES195404048.46905452451727
28thCOMMUNITY SCHOOL OF NAPLES188562048.04065551362719
29thFLAGLER PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL185221047.8570693631 49
30thCYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL176480047.3062110   66
31stSAINT ANDREW'S SCHOOL174566547.18394838353221
32ndSANFORD MIDDLE (Team 4)165344146.63314539321732
33rdSAINT ANDREW'S SCHOOL (Team 2)156566546.08235040272217
34thBUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL155281146.02114038302522
35thTHE ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES (Team 2)128404044.36884037281310
36thNAVARRE118180043.7568453229 12
37thJULIA LANDON MIDDLE (Team 2)106200143.02254540  21
38thMASON CLASSICAL ACADEMY HIGH98501542.532950215 22
39thSAINT ANDREW'S SCHOOL (Team 3)98566542.5329312919217
40thGULF COAST96575042.41054811  37
41stPALMETTO RIDGE93518042.2269292623 15
42ndRANSOM EVERGLADES91519042.10453533  23
43rdINDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL90285042.04334434  12
44thWESTWOOD MIDDLE85212041.737356   29
45thSICKLES81479041.492681   0
46thFLORIDA (FSU)68156040.69703625-4 11
47thROCKY BAYOU CHRISTIAN SCHOOL65192040.5134252315 2
48thBERKELEY PREP64405040.452247   17
49thAMERICAN HERITAGE - BOCA/DELRAY MIDDLE (Team 2)55526139.9014   55
50thCORAL GLADES51528039.65672625  0
51stDEERFIELD BEACH42577039.1059139  20
52ndSAINT STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL40489038.98352510  5
53rdPALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL39413038.922318   21
54thSAINT EDWARD'S SCHOOL30374038.371515   15
55thMASON CLASSICAL ACADEMY MIDDLE29501638.310329   0
56thPALM BEACH GARDENS23373037.943116   7