Algebra 1 - Combined Regional Results - 1-31-2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stDeerlake MiddleHADRIEL HAMID120185102011300066.4726
1stFairview MiddleTANMAY NATANI120125101611300066.4726
1stOrlando Science Middle SchoolAIDAN QUACH120348101311300066.4726
4thLincoln MiddleANTHONY XIA116201103310290165.3596
5thLincoln MiddleBRYAN ZHENG115201101410291065.0814
6thDeerlake MiddleMIAOHAN LIN115185103112291065.0814
7thFairview MiddleVANEESHA SINHA115125101511291065.0814
7thLincoln MiddleLAURIE WANG115201103811291065.0814
7thLincoln MiddleADITYAA RAVI115201100211291065.0814
10thDeerlake MiddleLILLIAN ZHANG115185103711291065.0814
10thFairview MiddleSUKEERTH GOLY115125100112291065.0814
10thFairview MiddleAIDEN XU115125100910291065.0814
10thFairview MiddleANISH SAHA115125100312291065.0814
10thOrlando Science Middle SchoolPURAV KANERIA115348101811291065.0814
10thSanford MiddleAMAL PAPALI115344101911291065.0814
16thFairview MiddleOLIVIA ZENG115125101712291065.0814
16thKanapaha Middle SchoolRICHARD FENG115209100011291065.0814
18thDeerlake MiddleANTHONY WOO115185103512291065.0814
19thLincoln MiddlePRANAY GADIKOTA111201102810281163.9684
20thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)ALLEN TING110543500311282063.6901
21stOrlando Science Middle SchoolAKASH ATHI KESEVAN110348101611282063.6901
22ndDeerlake MiddleGRACE XU110185103611282063.6901
23rdLincoln MiddleJOY JIA110201101012282063.6901
24thLincoln MiddleJENNIFER WANG110201100510282063.6901
25thFort Clarke MiddleVIJAY HANS108279100011270363.1336
26thDoral Academy MiddleSHIVANI GANTI106537705010272162.5772
27thDeerlake MiddleDANIEL CHENG106185100812272162.5772
28thWilliams MiddleSHREY GUPTA106468102211272162.5772
29thFairview MiddleSAGAR BHAT105125102011273062.2989
30thFairview MiddleVIBAV TAMMISETTI105125100412273062.2989
31stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolDANIEL CAI105541100411273062.2989
32ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAYOOLUWA AWONUSONU105541100311273062.2989
33rdLincoln MiddleJIMMY JIANG105201102612273062.2989
34thSanford MiddleAJAY VANGARA105344104011273062.2989
35thFairview MiddleHAASINI YELUGOTI105125100511273062.2989
36thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)MATTHEW WANG101543500911263161.1859
37thLincoln MiddleMARK SHIAU101201102712263161.1859
38thLincoln MiddleSOPHIA RONG101201103511263161.1859
39thFairview MiddleRUCHIR TALASU100125100210264060.9077
40thHoward Bishop MiddleWARREN CRAFT100208100111264060.9077
41stLincoln MiddleANISH PATEL100201100011264060.9077
42ndBak Middle School of the ArtsSCARLET HUANG99376500211251460.6295
43rdFairview MiddleMEGHNA MULLANGI98125101810252360.3512
44thDoral Academy MiddleMARIO MEDINA97537704411253260.0730
45thLincoln MiddleANGELA SHAN96201103710254159.7947
46thDeerlake MiddleXIAO YU TANG96185103410254159.7947
47thOrlando Science Middle SchoolRAHIL NATHOO95348102112255059.5165
48thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)MICHAEL WANG95543501410255059.5165
49thSanford MiddleSOUMYA BODHANAPU95344100811255059.5165
50thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRISHITHA MARRI95541101911255059.5165
51stBak Middle School of the ArtsSHUNCHENG LIANG95376500011255059.5165
52ndDeerlake MiddleROHAN AGASHE94185100712242459.2382
53rdAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)LILA COHEN94543500811242459.2382
54thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)KANGANA MODI92543500510244258.6817
55thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)JAKE ZENG92543501210244258.6817
56thSanford MiddlePRANAV EADA91344101011245158.4035
57thQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyDALIEN TRAN91240500111231658.4035
58thLincoln MiddleRISHI THOGARA90201103612246058.1253
59thDoral Academy MiddleNIKOLAI MOROZOV86537704011222657.0123
60thOrlando Science Middle SchoolNIREK GADA86348104811236157.0123
61stFairview MiddleNISHI NANDINENI85125101110237056.7340
62ndOrlando Science Middle SchoolATREYA MANASNI85348103012237056.7340
63rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolRYAN OIKLE85348105012237056.7340
64thDoral Academy MiddleDANIEL ESPARZA-MENDOZ85537703711223556.7340
65thSanford MiddleAMELIE GAMBOA84344101212210956.4558
66thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolKAROLOS LIVERIS83541104713225356.1776
67thSanford MiddleERIC CHEN83344100912211856.1776
68thFairview MiddleDANIEL LEE83125102210225356.1776
69thDeerlake MiddleCHANITH GUNARATNE83185101510225356.1776
70thBak Middle School of the ArtsAMELIA SUN82376500512212755.8993
71stOrlando Science Middle SchoolEMAD ALI82348100012212755.8993
72ndDoral Academy MiddleANDRE CAMPOS82537700810226255.8993
73rdBerkeley Preparatory MiddleANLAN XU81405101811227155.6211
74thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolELIZABETH XIAO80541102612228055.3428
75thDoral Academy MiddleEDUARDO PADILLA805377001112001055.3428
76thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolLIKHITHA SELVAN80541102412214555.3428
77thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleKAYLI HARRIS80526100312214555.3428
78thDeerlake MiddleDEVEN DANGI80185101311228055.3428
79thDoral Academy MiddleCHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ79537700610215455.0646
80thMason Classical Academy MiddleALEXANDER VLAHAKIS77501600810203754.5081
81stAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)ARYAN BANSAL76543501110204654.2298
82ndSanford MiddleARYA MALEKJAHANI763441016131901154.2298
83rdBak Middle School of the ArtsALEX ZHAO74376500811192953.6734
84thSanford MiddleMANASVI BALLAMUDI73344100714193853.3951
85thBak Middle School of the ArtsREBECCA SU72376500411194753.1169
86thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)KHAI NGUYEN715435007101811152.8386
87thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHANSITA PENIKALAPATI71541102111195652.8386
88thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleETHAN WHITE70526100611196552.5604
89thJulia Landon MiddleMICHAEL WHITE702001013121821052.5604
90thSwift Creek MiddleZIBRAN FARUQUE70122101311196552.5604
91stWilliams MiddleAYAN NALLAMSHETTY69468102011183952.2821
92ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleMATTHEW KNIGIN69526100411197452.2821
93rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolISHAAN RAGHAVENDRA RAO69541102212183952.2821
94thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRICKEY LIU69541101612183952.2821
95thJulia Landon MiddleANIRUDH MANJESH68200100912184852.0039
96thFairview MiddleVISWA JANAPATI67125101910185751.7256
97thDeerlake MiddleYALINI MURUGANANDAN67185103210199251.7256
98thDoral Academy MiddleEDUARDO LENDOF67537700910185751.7256
99thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)GABRIEL OROZCO-BARRERO66543501511186651.4474
100thMason Classical Academy MiddleSOPHIA KING665016012111721151.4474
101stDoral Academy MiddleKLEIMY RODRIGUEZ665377042101910151.4474
102ndQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyELLEE GUIN64240500012174950.8909
103rdSanford MiddleAKHILESH KUDARAVALLI63344101512175850.6127
104thFairview MiddleSUHAS GADDAM63125101010175850.6127
105thOrlando Science Middle SchoolLOGAN LUMUCSO61348101213177650.0562
106thSanford MiddleAADESH TOSHNIWAL603441035141641049.7779
107thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleJULIA CHAMMAS605261002111641049.7779
108thJulia Landon MiddleKAYLEE NGUYEN592001011111511449.4997
109thQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyCALE CASTALDO58240500211166849.2215
110thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolANDREW ALPER57541102913167748.9432
111thJulia Landon MiddleJASON ZHU572001015111531248.9432
112thJulia Landon MiddleKATIE WONG56200101412168648.6650
113thSanford MiddleKAUSHIK RAJKUMAR JAYAPREBHA553441026131411548.3867
114thSanford MiddleCLARENCE TA553441051121551048.3867
115thSanford MiddleESHAAN GUMUDAVELLI54344105313156948.1085
116thFairview MiddleSAMITHA BALIREDDY541251012101421448.1085
117thSwift Creek MiddleNICOLE BEAM54122100611156948.1085
118thDeerlake MiddleKSHITHIJ KUNDAPUR531851025101431347.8302
119thDoral Academy MiddleLUIS FONSECA53537704110157847.8302
120thWilliams MiddleANTHONY DEEPESH52468101111158747.5520
121stOrlando Science Middle SchoolPRINCE-HOWARD CURRIE523481031131441247.5520
122ndJulia Landon MiddleDELANEY DIXON522001005101441247.5520
123rdQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyKYLIE MADDUX502405004111461046.9955
124thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleGEORGIANA ZHANG495261007111511446.7173
125thJulia Landon MiddleERICA HUANG492001007121331446.7173
126thWilliams MiddleBHUVESH ARVETI49468102412147946.7173
127thDoral Academy MiddleSANTIAGO DUARTE48537700410148846.4390
128thJulia Landon MiddleMYLES ABRAM48200100111148846.4390
129thDoral Academy MiddleNAOMI ARIAS475377049101351246.1608
130thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleKATHERINE MULDROW474051015111351246.1608
131stAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)SAHIR HAI465435004101361145.8825
132ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleNICHOLAS BAFER455261001121515045.6043
133rdBerkeley Preparatory MiddleALLY MIN LINSKY454051019111231545.6043
134thDoral Academy MiddleISABELLE SCHEIDEL455377056101371045.6043
135thJulia Landon MiddleERIN ASLAN452001003101371045.6043
136thWilliams MiddleRISHI KAMDAR424681018111310744.7695
137thJulia Landon MiddleARYAN KUMAR412001008101271144.4913
138thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleALEX LINSKY404051020111281044.2131
139thCorkscrew MiddleANDREW RAZZANO405605017111141544.2131
140thJulia Landon MiddleVIRAAT NARISETTY382001010111210843.6566
141stMason Classical Academy MiddleREESE LEWIS375016006101171243.3783
142ndFlorida (FSU)KYLA ROGERS361560026111212643.1001
143rdFairview MiddleASMITHA ETUKALA361251013101316143.1001
144thDoral Academy MiddleFABIANA DELGADO355377048101051542.8218
145thMason Classical Academy MiddleDANIEL FALCO355016001111213542.8218
146thBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolSERISSA WHISTON352811007111317042.8218
147thFairview MiddleBHAVAGNA PUNYALA351251008101051542.8218
148thOrlando Science Middle SchoolESHAN SHAH353481011131317042.8218
149thSanford MiddleAADARSH ARUL343441006131110942.5436
150thSwift Creek MiddleLUCUS LEMERY34122101110921942.5436
151stSanford MiddlePRIT PATEL313441020141113641.7089
152ndBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolJOSEPH SHERMAN31281100811812141.7089
153rdQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyEOWYN VERHAEREN31240500312951641.7089
154thFlorida (FSU)FABIAN DELGADO30156003311961541.4306
155thIndian Trails Middle SchoolTANYA FELDMAN27285000311991240.5959
156thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolJANE JOSEPH27541104913851740.5959
157thOrlando Science Middle SchoolRUSHI PATEL263481029139101140.3176
158thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleSOFIA MALMQVIST264051030129101140.3176
159thFlorida (FSU)LILIAN HOWELL26156002711722140.3176
160thRocky Bayou Christian SchoolABRYANNA WILSON25192001311871540.0394
161stDoral Academy MiddleVICKY CHEN255377047109111040.0394
162ndDunbar High SchoolMARY ESTRADA24477030611881439.7612
163rdDunbar High SchoolKYLE VAN LISSUM24477030811741939.7612
164thQueen of Peace Catholic AcademyCATALINA ROMERO24240500711741939.7612
165thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleDANICA MUROFF23405103212751839.4829
166thCorkscrew MiddleLACI PRUE22560501611622239.2047
167thThe Academy of the Holy NamesNEWTON RILEY224040064118101239.2047
168thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleNIKOLAS KRAFT21526100512915638.9264
169thCorkscrew MiddleEVAN VAN NATTA21560500811771638.9264
170thCobb Middle SchoolSHANIYA MCCRAY211660018101019138.9264
171stCobb Middle SchoolXAVIER PETER211660006118111138.9264
172ndMason Classical Academy MiddleJACOB LEE215016007118111138.9264
173rdSwift Creek MiddleWESLEY SMITHA21122100811771638.9264
174thCorkscrew MiddleLAURA PEREZ20560502410642038.6482
175thThe Academy of the Holy NamesAVERY RODRIGUEZ19404000211651938.3699
176thWilliams MiddleJAYEN PATEL18468102312661838.0917
177thJulia Landon MiddleRAGHAV AKA17200100210671737.8135
178thThe Academy of the Holy NamesGENEVIEVE CHIELLINI174040051117111237.8135
179thDunbar High SchoolXAVIER WHITE164770307117121137.5352
180thCorkscrew MiddleALYIA TUCKER16560502311402637.5352
181stIndian Trails Middle SchoolKASANDRA BAKER15285000411552037.2570
182ndIndian Trails Middle SchoolLEON GRIGORUK15285000111412537.2570
183rdBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolJOSEPHINE D'ELIA15281100911921037.2570
184thCobb Middle SchoolBAILEE HEINDLE15166001611921037.2570
185thCobb Middle SchoolSHEB SHUDA BEHRA141660011126101436.9787
186thDunbar High SchoolJONATHAN BAILEY13477030511432336.7005
187thCobb Middle SchoolMATTHEW BURNETTE12166001210716736.4222
188thCobb Middle SchoolNICK SOLOVOV121660021116121236.4222
189thCobb Middle SchoolJOURNEY MCQUEEN11166001912821136.1440
190thMason Classical Academy MiddleMADDUX NULL11501600911452136.1440
191stRocky Bayou Christian SchoolANDREW BIRO10192000411822035.8657
192ndFairview MiddleMOMI BETIKU81251023105121335.3093
193rdRocky Bayou Christian SchoolQUOCK JGUYEN7192000711617735.0310
194thBuddy Taylor Middle SchoolJASMINE LOPEZ-COACHE7281100311491735.0310
195thCobb Middle SchoolRAMONA BYRNE7166001412491735.0310
196thSanford MiddleJOSE MOLINA6344101714362134.7528
197thJulia Landon MiddleMATTHEW CLIMACO62001004104101634.7528
198thCobb Middle SchoolANDREW PATE5166002010372034.4745
199thFlorida (FSU)MATTHEW HARLEY5156003511372034.4745
200thRocky Bayou Christian SchoolBEN CLINE41920017124121434.1963
201stDeerlake MiddleLINDA CHOI4185101010102934.1963
202ndSwift Creek MiddleCONNOR AARONS4122101211381934.1963
203rdWilliams MiddleSAVANNAH WILLIAMS4468101312242434.1963
204thCobb Middle SchoolBENJAMIN BYRNE3166001311391833.9180
205thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)YASHIKA GARIMELA3543500110517833.9180
206thWilliams MiddleDIYA PATEL0468101212142533.0833
207thCobb Middle SchoolMORGAN CRAIG-5166001512525031.6921
208thRocky Bayou Christian SchoolKAIDEN BATEMAN-91920016111131630.5791