Geometry - Combined Regional Results - 1-25-2020
RankSchool  TOTAL SCORE  FAMAT IDT-Score IndScore1 IndScore2 IndScore3 IndScore4 TeamScore
1stDEERLAKE MIDDLE561185175.719112011011095126
2ndLINCOLN MIDDLE522201173.252711010610696104
3rdAMERICAN HERITAGE (PLANTATION)509506072.43051201101057896
4thLINCOLN MIDDLE (Team 2)505201172.177611011010510575
5thBUCHHOLZ489295071.1657110102959092
6thLINCOLN MIDDLE (Team 3)483201170.78621101051019275
7thDEERLAKE MIDDLE (Team 2)468185169.8376107100908091
8thDEERLAKE MIDDLE (Team 3)467185169.7744100100968586
9thWILLIAMS MIDDLE367468163.450112091412788
10thAMERICAN HERITAGE - BOCA/DELRAY328526060.98379570484867
11thDUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL321477060.54109792583242
12thDORAL ACADEMY MIDDLE308537759.71897759524971
13thFAIRVIEW MIDDLE286125158.327511590  81
14thSANFORD MIDDLE (Team 2)276344157.69517561533948
15thSANFORD MIDDLE265344156.99948875282549
16thDORAL ACADEMY HIGH247537555.86117068343045
17thGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL206268053.26824442393843
18thFALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL200541152.888793477 53
19thBERKELEY PREPARATORY MIDDLE193405152.4460874610248
20thDEERLAKE MIDDLE (Team 5)182185151.75035548412216
21stJULIA LANDON MIDDLE157200150.16933837271936
22ndROBINSON146458049.4736731713637
23rdWILLIAMS MIDDLE (Team 2)146468149.4736702115436
24thCOBB MIDDLE SCHOOL137166048.9045788-1-961
25thFLAGLER PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL136221048.8412702319717
26thBUCHHOLZ (Team 2)135295048.7780100   35
27thGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Team 2)131268048.52504230232115
28thCYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL130480048.461877   53
29thSWIFT CREEK MIDDLE121122147.8926503620 15
30thORLANDO SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL117348147.63966630  21
31stSICKLES106479046.9439372913621
32ndJACKSON HEIGHTS MIDDLE100304146.56453123221212
33rdWEST SHORE JR96392946.31152821201314
34thJAMES WELDON JOHNSON94252746.18505625-6 19
35thGULF MIDDLE SCHOOL87487045.7423383112-28
36thGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Team 5)79268045.23644317-2 21
37thCROOMS ACADEMY78368645.1732222220 14
38thSAINT STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL65489044.3510371510-25
39thDEERLAKE MIDDLE (Team 4)62185144.161348   14
40thGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Team 4)53268043.59212296115
41stGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Team 3)53268043.592127132-213
42ndSAINT ANDREW'S SCHOOL50566543.40241916-2-522
43rdMASON CLASSICAL ACADEMY HIGH50501543.4024141311 12
44thNSU UNIVERSITY SCHOOL49563043.339121154-413
45thPALMETTO RIDGE49518043.339121125 11
46thGULF COAST46575043.149425-4  25
47thMEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY @ HOMESTEAD41533342.833215153 8
48thJP TARAVELLA39533042.7067158664
49thRANSOM EVERGLADES35519042.453825   10
50thBAK MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS33376542.327324   9
51stWEST SHORE JR (Team 2)31392942.200820   11
52ndWHARTON30485042.137530   0
53rdDUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Team 2)25477041.82137-1  19
54thWEST SHORE24393041.7581164  4
55thPALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL23413041.69481111-1 2
56thMARKHAM WOODS MIDDLE16323141.252171  8
57thMIDDLETON15468041.188915   0
58thGRECO14492541.1257   14
59thTAMPA PREPARATORY SCHOOL13471041.0624130  0
60thWESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HS11504540.93593-5  13
61stSAINT STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Team 2)8489040.74628   0
62ndBERKELEY PREP5405040.5565-5   10
63rdDEERFIELD BEACH5577040.5565102-6-87
64thCORAL GLADES4528040.49322-2-3-512
65thINDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL3285040.4300   3