Algebra 2 - Combined Regional Results - 1-25-2020

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stRickards High SchoolKARTHIK VEDULA120140002031300078.2000
2ndLincoln MiddleANDREW XING115201100131291076.5811
2ndLawton Chiles High SchoolWESLEY CHEN115181000931291076.5811
4thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SRIJAN DEORAJ111506003331281175.2860
5thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ANAGH SANGAVARAPU111506006831281175.2860
6thGainesville High SchoolVICKY JUNG110268002731282074.9622
7thDoral Academy HighNICHOLAS NEWMAN107537500331271273.9909
8thBuchholzJONATHAN ZHENG106295007932272173.6671
9thBuchholzNIA JOBSON106295005331272173.6671
10thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)HAKKYUN KIM106506005430272173.6671
11thBuchholzSYDNI-NOEL LEVY-DAVIS106295006933272173.6671
12thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ALAN WU106506007831272173.6671
13thBuchholzZACH XIAO105295008031273073.3433
14thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayJIN YANG LI101526003831263172.0482
15thLawton Chiles High SchoolJIAYI BAI101181000631263172.0482
16thLawton Chiles High SchoolBRUCE YANG101181002731263172.0482
17thCypress BaySRIJA ATLURI101588001630263172.0482
18thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)LUKE FREED100506004131264071.7244
19thDunbar High SchoolCARSON MULVEY98477020131252371.0769
20thBuchholzROBERT GIASSON96295005532254170.4293
21stDoral Academy MiddleNATALIE CHUNG96537703031254170.4293
22ndLincoln MiddleKATIE HE96201100331254170.4293
23rdBuchholzHIMAL BAMSAI-WOKHLU96295005131254170.4293
24thBuchholzABHINAV POTHURI96295007632254170.4293
25thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)CAROLINA SILVA95506007330241570.1055
26thOrlando Science Middle SchoolARIELLE GORDON95348105231255070.1055
27thRickards High SchoolSHUBHAM DIXIT94140002131242469.7818
28thLincoln MiddleYOOMIN KOH94201101731242469.7818
29thLincoln MiddlePHILLIP MATCHEV93201101631243369.4580
30thBuchholzADITYA PASUMARTI92295005233244269.1342
31stDoral Academy MiddleSAJAL SABAT91537702331245168.8104
32ndChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolYUHAN NIU89324600031233468.1629
33rdRickards High SchoolTANMAY HALDIYA86140001531236167.1915
34thRickards High SchoolSRUTHI SENTIL86140002632236167.1915
35thKingRICHARD SUN86435000031236167.1915
36thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ZHIEN (STEVE) DU86506003630236167.1915
37thLincoln MiddleTHOMAS WU86201100432236167.1915
38thDoral Academy MiddleAARUSH CHAUBEY85537702831223566.8677
39thLincoln MiddleADRIAN PALAMAREV85201100732223566.8677
40thBuchholzTUCKER SHEA85295008331237066.8677
41stGainesville High SchoolISABELLE ADRIANO83268000831225366.2202
42ndGainesville High SchoolGRANT GRAVLEE83268002231225366.2202
43rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolISHAAN DESAI83348103431225366.2202
44thLawton Chiles High SchoolCYRUS NADIZADEH82181000131226265.8964
45thBerkeley PrepROBERT MULDROW82405008231212765.8964
46thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJAITHRA NAGINDAS82348103532212765.8964
47thDoral Academy HighPRANJALI AWASTHI81537505431227165.5726
48thOrlando Science Middle SchoolHEMANGI PATEL81348102032213665.5726
49thDoral Academy MiddleVAISHNAVI KAPPAGANTULA81537702530213665.5726
50thRickards High SchoolERIC ZENG81140003531227165.5726
51stAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayANSHUMAN SEETHARAMAN79526006331215464.9251
52ndBuchholzCAROLYNN ZHAO79295007833215464.9251
53rdRickards High SchoolAKHIL WALIA78140003732216364.6013
54thBuchholzALAN QIU77295007432217264.2775
55thLawton Chiles High SchoolJOSE GONZALAEZ76181001132204663.9537
56thOrlando Science Middle SchoolTARANG GADDAM76348104332218163.9537
57thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMICHELLE LI76348103931204663.9537
58thCypress BayVENKATA BHAMIDI75588001830205563.6300
59thSeminole (Seminole)ADYANT RAJAN75341004131205563.6300
60thChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolRAMEZ ORTIZ75324600131205563.6300
61stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)JONATHAN WANG74506007530206463.3062
62ndRickards High SchoolANANYA MUNDRATHI74140003432206463.3062
63rdDoral Academy HighDIEGO GONZALEZ73537506031207362.9824
64thBak Middle School of the ArtsMATTHEW CAI73376500131207362.9824
65thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)JENNIFER CHIOU72506003130208262.6586
66thCypress BaySAHANA THAYAGABALU71588001331195662.3348
67thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayDEEKSHA KUMARESH71526003531209162.3348
68thOrlando Science High SchoolKAITLYN OIKLE70348003731196562.0111
69thDoral Academy HighNOAH CLOUGH70537505231196562.0111
70thDoral Academy HighJOHN WIESE70537505330196562.0111
71stBuchholzISABELLE TSENG70295007730196562.0111
72ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation)STEPHEN SYKES69506007430197461.6873
73rdCypress BayANDREI RAUTA68588000530184861.3635
74thDoral Academy HighMARIA CARLA GONZALEZ68537501430198361.3635
75thRickards High SchoolNITESH NANDINENI68140002332198361.3635
76thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAADITYA NAIR67348101731185761.0397
77thCypress BayJULIA WU67588002531185761.0397
78thOrlando Science High SchoolMAX GRABOV67348004031199261.0397
79thDunbar High SchoolBRANDON SIRIPHANTHONG67477021031185761.0397
80thSeminole (Seminole)SANAT DHANYAMRAJU66341002331186660.7159
81stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SEBASTIAN SALAUES665060065301910160.7159
82ndLawton Chiles High SchoolAUSKA WANG661810020321721160.7159
83rdCypress BayXABIER SIENRA65588003331187560.3922
84thGainesville High SchoolWILLIAM CLAVIER65268001431187560.3922
85thDoral Academy MiddleRONIT SOHAL65537702731187560.3922
86thBuchholzHANNAH CIUPE65295006733187560.3922
87thKingAHBAB ABEER63435001431189359.7446
88thCypress BaySASTHA RAJAMANIKANDAN62588003131176759.4208
89thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayLUKAS CAI625260008301621259.4208
90thDunbar High SchoolMAXWELL CALANDRO624770217311810259.4208
91stHagerty High SchoolHELEN ZOU603100006311641058.7733
92ndKingADAM CHENG59435000932179458.4495
93rdLincoln MiddleJOYCE HUANG59201102432165958.4495
94thLincoln MiddleEILEEN LAI59201102232165958.4495
95thOrlando Science Middle SchoolSATHWIK DODDI59348104230179458.4495
96thOrlando Science High SchoolARNAV PATEL583480016311710358.1257
97thStrawberry CrestAKHIL CHALLA58498500131166858.1257
98thCypress BaySARAH DETTMER575880030301531257.8019
99thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayYUSHAN MIN57526004831167757.8019
100thDoral Academy MiddleALEX MILANES56537702630168657.4782
101stBuchholzANGELA GAO56295007530168657.4782
102ndDoral Academy HighOPEYEMI AKINDE565375018301541157.4782
103rdPalm Harbor University High SchoolMELINDA LIU554130000311713057.1544
104thCypress BaySANJANA BHATT55588002930169557.1544
105thDunbar High SchoolZACHARY BURKETT53477021831157856.5068
106thOrlando Science Middle SchoolCHHAVI POKHARNA52348101930158756.1830
107thGainesville High SchoolJAKE QIU52268004732158756.1830
108thKingPRANITH GEDDAPU514350016321451155.8593
109thWest ShoreLUCA SULLIVAN503930037321321555.5355
110thKingKEERAT KOHLI504350002311461055.5355
111thBerkeley PrepADAM LATIF504050042321461055.5355
112thPalm Harbor University High SchoolJANET LIU48413000131148854.8879
113thKingSAMYAK JAIN474350023321351254.5641
114thSeminole (Seminole)ANGELA JIN473410030321351254.5641
115thKingKEVIN JIN47435000731149754.5641
116thWest ShoreMAX VU463930022311361154.2404
117thSaint Andrew's Middle SchoolEMILY PARRA465666000311221654.2404
118thOrlando Science Middle SchoolANYA GADA463481015301361154.2404
119thLawton Chiles High SchoolSHAHEED PEREZ461810017331221654.2404
120thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)CLAYTON ZIPPERIAN455060090301411553.9166
121stSeminole (Seminole)AMBER NI453410039311231553.9166
122ndOrlando Science High SchoolMATTHEW BOUGHTON453480039321371053.9166
123rdAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ZAARA LACEWALA455060056301411553.9166
124thBak Middle School of the ArtsRYAN RAO453765011311371053.9166
125thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayKAMILLA KONSTANTINOVA455260026301371053.9166
126thCypress BayGABRIELE DI GIANLUCA445880009301412453.5928
127thCypress BaySEBASTIAN CORRECHA44588003230138953.5928
128thDoral Academy HighJULIETTE PIMBERT44537501530138953.5928
129thGainesville High SchoolMICHELLE HAN442680025321241453.5928
130thCoral GladesOLIVIA SCHWARTZ445280026311101953.5928
131stWhartonHARSHAVARDAN YUVARAJ43485003731139853.2690
132ndDoral Academy MiddleBEN SHUNG43537702430139853.2690
133rdDoral Academy MiddleNICHOLAS ORDONEZ43537702230139853.2690
134thDoral Academy HighCARLOS CARDENAS43537501930139853.2690
135thLawton Chiles High SchoolDYLAN KNAPTON43181001532139853.2690
136thBerkeley PrepWESTON POE424050083311121752.9452
137thDoral Academy HighMUKUL VINOD415375066301311652.6215
138thOrlando Science Middle SchoolSAHITI YANDAPALLI413481041321311652.6215
139thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ALICIA RAMIREZ405060067301312552.2977
140thFergusonSHYAM NARAYANAN405070052311312552.2977
141stSeminole (Seminole)SANTIAGO CHRIST403410046301141552.2977
142ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAIDAN LACAYO395411012311313451.9739
143rdDeerfield BeachDUNCAN XIE395770038311151451.9739
144thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTIMOTHY KONG385411014311161351.6501
145thSaint Andrew's SchoolZHONGXUAN WANG375665046311031751.3264
146thLawton Chiles High SchoolJULIA ZHU361810028321181151.0026
147thOrlando Science High SchoolKAYRA AKIN363480038311181151.0026
148thDeerfield BeachNAHIM ISLAM355770021311051550.6788
149thSaint Andrew's SchoolIRINA STOICA355665037301191050.6788
150thLawton Chiles High SchoolNICHOLAS WILSON35181002133912050.6788
151stWest ShoreVICTOR LIU353930020311051550.6788
152ndRickards High SchoolJENNA JEON341400025301110950.3550
153rdDoral Academy MiddleLUCAS CHAYEB345377029301061450.3550
154thSeminole (Seminole)PHUC LE34341003630921950.3550
155thStrawberry CrestAMANDA CHUNG334985003311111850.0312
156thKingABIGAIL ZHENG32435002730941749.7075
157thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAARAV BEJJINKI325260005301112749.7075
158thSeminole (Seminole)KAUDINYA AYALASOMAYAJULA313410016321091149.3837
159thGulf CoastSHEKAINA JIMENEZ31575003131951649.3837
160thDunbar High SchoolPATTI PATRICCA31477021332951649.3837
161stStrawberry CrestDARRYL DANIEL31498501531951649.3837
162ndBerkeley PrepZOEY CHANG30405001931961549.0599
163rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAKSHAY KUMAR305411035311218049.0599
164thRobinsonNATHANIEL JENNEWEIN30458004831822049.0599
165thCypress BayELIAS LIN3058800073010101049.0599
166thCypress BayISABELLA PAEZ-PUMAR30588002130961549.0599
167thSeminole (Seminole)HUSAYN JAFFER30341002932961549.0599
168thOrlando Science Middle SchoolTANVI CHIRUMAMILLA293481032301011948.7361
169thGainesville High SchoolVIVIANA GOLDSTEIN29268000237831948.7361
170thWest ShoreMATTHEW KRININGER29393001831971448.7361
171stKingAARUSH TRIPATHI294350050301011948.7361
172ndSeminole (Seminole)RISHABH MEHTA29341003732971448.7361
173rdKingSHIVANSHU KUMAR294350045321011948.7361
174thWest ShoreDARLEEN GE28393003030841848.4123
175thGainesville High SchoolHANNAH BOKOR28268001233841848.4123
176thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolTYLER KADIVAR28489003531841848.4123
177thHagerty High SchoolBEN TAO28310000330981348.4123
178thSuncoastETHAN TAYLOR27327000331712248.0886
179thLincolnBRIAN MCNULTY27109001731712248.0886
180thSicklesDAVID PHAM27479013132851748.0886
181stHillsboroughISHAAN ATTAL26428000531861647.7648
182ndSaint Andrew's SchoolHE ZHOU265665071319101147.7648
183rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolWILLIAM SCHWEISGUTH26348104430861647.7648
184thKingMELODY ZHANG26435002630861647.7648
185thCypress BayMELVIN JOSEPH 26588002730722147.7648
186thBerkeley PrepZARA KHAN26405004830722147.7648
187thSeminole (Seminole)LILY CRUMP26341001730722147.7648
188thSaint Andrew's SchoolJACK ROGERS25566508030732047.4410
189thGainesville High SchoolMADDIE PRATER25268004533732047.4410
190thStrawberry CrestHALEY THOMAS25498500631871547.4410
191stOrlando Science Middle SchoolMANAS VUDUGULA253481037301119047.4410
192ndSaint Andrew's SchoolDYLAN ROGERS25566507630732047.4410
193rdGainesville High SchoolKAYLEE POSTOAK24268016437602447.1172
194thCypress BaySAHANA THAYAGABALU24588001320741947.1172
195thCypress Creek HighANUM HAIDER24300001630602447.1172
196thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolROSHINI SHIVAKUMAR24541104230741947.1172
197thSaint Andrew's SchoolISABELLA DE LOS RIOS24566501130741947.1172
198thHillsboroughSHOLKE PATEL24428000231741947.1172
199thPalmetto RidgeJENNA BRIGGS23518000431751846.7934
200thStrawberry CrestNAOMI NAVULURI23498502432891346.7934
201stHagerty High SchoolCONNOR PHAM23310000531891346.7934
202ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolROBERT MILLER23221000331751846.7934
203rdGainesville High SchoolJULIE WALDROP22268006335622246.4697
204thWest ShoreMALVIKA DEKA22393001731761746.4697
205thSaint Andrew's SchoolLUCA QUMSIEH22566507530622246.4697
206thGainesville High SchoolRAHAF AL-TAKROURI22268000932761746.4697
207thGainesville High SchoolEMMA OSTOVAR22268000636622246.4697
208thStrawberry CrestSUMMER FARLOW22498500232914746.4697
209thCoral GladesFRANKA KOJAKOVIC22528003231761746.4697
210thGulf CoastALLISON STAVELY22575006031622246.4697
211thGainesville High SchoolCOLIN KINSELL22268002934761746.4697
212thSicklesETHAN THOMPSON22479013931622246.4697
213thSaint Andrew's SchoolJACK GRUBMAN225665004308101246.4697
214thHillsboroughJESSICA CHAO214280023318111146.1459
215thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolERIC FIELDS21489001531632146.1459
216thSeminole (Seminole)HEMASAI KURUPATI213410035318111146.1459
217thDeerfield BeachJAYITA GOLAM21577000630632146.1459
218thKingSRIHARSHA GRANDHI214350010308111146.1459
219thLake BrantleyJESSICA SONG21388004931632146.1459
220thSaint Andrew's SchoolLOLAGRACE TORRES21566504930632146.1459
221stCypress BayLUIS VASCONEZ215880010308111146.1459
222ndRobinsonLEYNA DOAN20458000032642045.8221
223rdBerkeley PrepMEGHNA BUKKAPATNAM20405006132781545.8221
224thStanton College Preparatory SchoolMICHAEL SHI20296000632781545.8221
225thGainesville High SchoolPATRICK NOWELS202680039341020045.8221
226thFergusonANGEL HERRERA20507005130502545.8221
227thSeminole (Seminole)LIAM CHELKOWSKI20341002630642045.8221
228thCypress BaySHREYA MISHRA20588001430781545.8221
229thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolJAMIE SPRINGSTEAD20489000532642045.8221
230thCypress BayMEERA LAKSHMANAN20588013230642045.8221
231stSuncoastJACOB BELLIN20327000231642045.8221
232ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolEMILY WANG20541103830642045.8221
233rdSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolLUKE PHOMMACHANH19489000131791445.4983
234thBerkeley PrepKAITLYN MANG19405000932651945.4983
235thGainesville High SchoolJENNY LOPEZ19268003333512445.4983
236thTampa Preparatory SchoolDAYVION PORTER19471000531651945.4983
237thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSIYANG DING19541100631791445.4983
238thGulf CoastZIAD EL-HEFNAWY19575002231512445.4983
239thKingHARESH SUBRAMANIAN19435004130651945.4983
240thStoneman DouglasARIELLE SNOW19532005131651945.4983
241stFergusonKEVIN KNICKERBOCKER19507007231651945.4983
242ndLake BrantleyLOKAGHNA VELUGU BOREDDI19388005831791445.4983
243rdPalm Harbor University High SchoolKEN QUACH19413000231512445.4983
244thCoral GladesIMAN AHMAD19528003430512445.4983
245thMiramar H. S.ABHISHEK SURESH18503003031522345.1745
246thOrlando Science High SchoolSHRIJAV CHOKSHI18348001532661845.1745
247thHillsboroughTANISHA TANEJA18428000331522345.1745
248thCypress Creek HighCONOR O'MALLEY18300000530522345.1745
249thRiviera Preparatory SchoolMARTIN SEMENZATO18585502931522345.1745
250thRobinsonVIVIAN MESA174580005317111244.8508
251stBerkeley PrepJULIA DOSTER17405007832532244.8508
252ndSaint Andrew's SchoolTATUM ASHLEY17566508130532244.8508
253rdStanton College Preparatory SchoolSHRUTHI SAMA17296000431532244.8508
254thStanton College Preparatory SchoolRAHIL SHAIK16296000731542144.5270
255thSicklesSALONI DATTA16479000531542144.5270
256thSuncoastHARRISON KATZ16327000031542144.5270
257thPembroke Pines Charter High SchoolARIN SAREDDY16548501831542144.5270
258thRiviera Preparatory SchoolREBECCA SALERNO16585504431402644.5270
259thCanterbury School of FL 16464093282542144.5270
260thGainesville High SchoolALEXANDRIA BOWEN15268001336552044.2032
261stKingHARSHITH NARNE15435001530691544.2032
262ndSeminole (Seminole)BENJAMIN SHAPIRO15341004330691544.2032
263rdStoneman DouglasKEVIN YANG-LI15532001531691544.2032
264thBerkeley PrepKRISTIN KAVILAVEETTIL15405006630552044.2032
265thGainesville High SchoolJULIANA BART15268001033412544.2032
266thSanford MiddleWITHANAGE PERERA15344100330552044.2032
267thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSOROUSH KOLOUSHANI15541104530921044.2032
268thSaint Andrew's SchoolJAMES GRIFFIN15566509231552044.2032
269thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolJAKE CONNER15489002732691544.2032
270thSeminole (Seminole)JASMINE NARAYAN15341003830412544.2032
271stNSU University SchoolMARIA TAVARES15563000531412544.2032
272ndBraddockBRANDON RODRIGUEZ15538006931552044.2032
273rdGulf CoastKEVIN COSTANTINO15575001530412544.2032
274thWest ShoreLAYA DAMARAJU14393001232422443.8794
275thBraddockVICTORIA PASCUAL14538001831561943.8794
276thOrlando Science High SchoolPRATHAM MODI143480041326101443.8794
277thWhartonJAI CYRIAC14485002131561943.8794
278thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)MATTHEW JEONG145060045206101443.8794
279thHillsboroughKIET PHAN14428000732422443.8794
280thMason Classical Academy HighNATHALIE STEER14501501131422443.8794
281stNova High SchoolJOHANN RAFANAN14553002631422443.8794
282ndStoneman DouglasMICHELLE BERNDT14532005631422443.8794
283rdLake BrantleyELISA BEDELL14388000230561943.8794
284thSaint Andrew's SchoolBLAKE MENIN14566502130561943.8794
285thWest ShoreDANIEL ZSCHAU133930039326111343.5557
286thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolCADEN MELNICK13489003631571843.5557
287thGainesville High SchoolBENJAMIN DUFFAUT132680000246111343.5557
288thHillsboroughASHAR FARRUKH13428001812715843.5557
289thGainesville High SchoolJACK O'NEILL13268004034715843.5557
290thSebastian RiverGABRIELA PAGAN13314000431432343.5557
291stEastsideSAANVI LALWANI13280004731432343.5557
292ndCanterbury School of FL 12464013111442243.2319
293rdStanton College Preparatory SchoolCECELIA BERINGER12296000232442243.2319
294thGainesville High SchoolGABRIEL SUVAJDZIC12268005935820243.2319
295thStanton College Preparatory SchoolIVY YE12296000532581743.2319
296thSouth Dade Senior HighGISSELLE MESTRE12550500231302743.2319
297thDeerfield BeachJULIAN GAUDRY12577004330302743.2319
298thCoral GladesPHILLIP BOLL12528006630442243.2319
299thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleMICHAEL ROSS11405103131591642.9081
300thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolEVAN THOMPSON11489002232312642.9081
301stSaint Andrew's SchoolWILLIAM PECK11566507430591642.9081
302ndIndian Trails Middle SchoolBRENDAN WANG11285001530452142.9081
303rdStoneman DouglasCAROLINA ESTEVEZ11532005431452142.9081
304thRiviera Preparatory SchoolROBERT SALSTEIN11585504731312642.9081
305thIndian Trails Middle SchoolMASON EVANS11285000230312642.9081
306thSaint Andrew's SchoolLIVVY SILVER11566507730452142.9081
307thSpruce CreekANJALI PULLAREDDY11267000331312642.9081
308thCypress Creek HighTRAN TON11300001330312642.9081
309thSaint Andrew's SchoolWILLIAM ROMAC11566508230312642.9081
310thSouth Dade Senior HighEDGAR GONZALEZ10550501531822042.5843
311thBerkeley PrepFINLEY JORDAN104050012305101542.5843
312thGainesville High SchoolMADELINE MARKHAM10268003437462042.5843
313thIndian Trails Middle SchoolGLYNNIS GONG10285000730322542.5843
314thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayAARON YOUNG10526006730462042.5843
315thLake BrantleyPHAP HOANG10388003361718542.5843
316thCoral GladesSYDNEY DENNIS10528003830322542.5843
317thNova High SchoolREBECCA SHAW10553007531322542.5843
318thWest Broward High SchoolNATALIE ZAPATA10534001131322542.5843
319thRobert Morgan Educational CenterASHLEY BAILETTI10548000031822042.5843
320thSebastian RiverCLAYTON DELAPORTE10314000631322542.5843
321stNSU University SchoolMARAT BICKBAU9563001131332442.2605
322ndSebastian RiverNIKOLAS MAGANA93140005315111442.2605
323rdLand O Lakes HighTHEHAN ATALUGAMA9480500031332442.2605
324thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SERENITY CHAN95060028305111442.2605
325thPalm Harbor University High SchoolSERENE ALANDARY9413000831332442.2605
326thSaint Andrew's SchoolLUCAS GORUP9566504831471942.2605
327thCoral GladesSYDNEY MCARTHUR9528003630332442.2605
328thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolELEN HARTENYAN92210062315111442.2605
329thCypress BayARUHI KODEBOYINA85880006305121341.9368
330thRobinsonNEIL BABU8458001831342341.9368
331stRobinsonALESSANDRA HOLLYFIELD8458000231342341.9368
332ndCanterbury School of FL 8464003282481841.9368
333rdMatanzas H. S.LOGAN WINFREE8228001731481841.9368
334thWhartonJENSON LOWDERMILK8485002231342341.9368
335thMiramar H. S.ALVIN VARGHESE8503001631202841.9368
336thSeminole (Seminole)AJAY KANDAMKULATHY8341003130342341.9368
337thSicklesTRENT WALKER8479014031342341.9368
338thLake BrantleyANGELINA JOSEPH8388002631202841.9368
339thFergusonCONNOR KEI7507004930352241.6130
340thWestland Hialeah Senior HSDANIELA RAMOS7504501231352241.6130
341stFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolJORDAN NOWAK7221005862491741.6130
342ndCanterbury School of FL 7464033202352241.6130
343rdCanterbury School of FL 7464023111212741.6130
344thBerkeley PrepANUSHKA PATIL7405004930352241.6130
345thWest ShoreJACK ZHAO7393002432491741.6130
346thSicklesNOELY BOSQUE7479000231352241.6130
347thSuncoastPALMER ALLEN73270166315131241.6130
348thCoral GladesVISHAL THADISETTI7528002931212741.6130
349thPalm Harbor University High SchoolGABRIELA WISZ7413001532212741.6130
350thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolGENESIS SANTIAGO-GIL7221006031491741.6130
351stCypress BayPETR ZOLOTAREV6588002830222641.2892
352ndMiramar H. S.DALE NEWMAN6503001231222641.2892
353rdSpruce CreekRISHI PATEL6267000431362141.2892
354thOrlando Science Middle SchoolILANA JHIRAD63481005305141141.2892
355thCrooms AcademyAVA COLLEY6368601531222641.2892
356thDunbar High SchoolABRAHAM QUINTANILLA54770202304111540.9654
357thBerkeley PrepKAYLA MANG5405003931232540.9654
358thWest Broward High SchoolDANIAL HAROON55340001314111540.9654
359thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadISABELLA MULET5533316431723040.9654
360thLawton Chiles High SchoolKHAWLA EZZAGAGHI5181001233372040.9654
361stSaint Andrew's SchoolANTHONY SCUDERI5566508930372040.9654
362ndRiviera Preparatory SchoolMAYA RIQUEZES5585503830232540.9654
363rdDeerfield BeachEMILY KURIAN5577000231232540.9654
364thMason Classical Academy HighVANESSA JOHNSTON5501500331232540.9654
365thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolERIC LIN5221001631232540.9654
366thRonald Reagan H. S.MARIA LORENZO5527000330232540.9654
367thSaint Andrew's SchoolJACK DIDONNA4566506030242440.6416
368thCypress Creek HighPHAN HOANG4300002031381940.6416
369thStanton College Preparatory SchoolSIDDHARTH CHITTA4296000831381940.6416
370thSebastian RiverANTHONY CAGLE4314001331381940.6416
371stCoral GladesBELLA LAGO4528003330242440.6416
372ndVero BeachEMILY KEELEY3372000131391840.3179
373rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolANJALI METTAI3541104630391840.3179
374thMason Classical Academy HighOLIVIA LONGO3501501431252340.3179
375thFlanaganMILTON CASTILLO3591000131252340.3179
376thLake BrantleySRIYA MAHAMKALI3388005930252340.3179
377thMiramar H. S.ALVIN VARGHESE3503001631112840.3179
378thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayZITIAN (TOBY) XIONG2526007030518739.9941
379th 23299013314141239.9941
380thGainesville High SchoolEMERSON SCHMIDT2268005532262239.9941
381stStrawberry CrestSHALINI NANDAM24985025323101739.9941
382ndSouth Dade Senior HighERICA GUO2550500831122739.9941
383rdJP TaravellaMEGAN MOORE2533001031122739.9941
384thLand O Lakes HighJEN LIU2480500731122739.9941
385thGainesville High SchoolDANTE RECCOPPA2268005035262239.9941
386thRiviera Preparatory SchoolHANA SLEEPER2585501231122739.9941
387thJP TaravellaCASEY LEE BACHMANN2533000031122739.9941
388thCoral GladesJULIAN JEFFRIES2528000230122739.9941
389thMiramar H. S.SAYEED ALI1503000030132639.6703
390thCrooms AcademySAMUEL RIVERA1368601031272139.6703
391stAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayESMERALDA CAMILLE1526000130272139.6703
392ndDeerfield BeachKHUSHI DESAI05770012313121539.3465
393rdRobert Morgan Educational CenterMILENA DIAZ0548000231624039.3465
394thNova High SchoolALLEN CHEN0553007331282039.3465
395thNSU University SchoolARINA ZHIRKOVA0563003531282039.3465
396thStanton College Preparatory SchoolYANNA LIN0296000131142539.3465
397th 0751139011624039.3465
398thStanton College Preparatory SchoolVIRELI ANBARASU0296000030282039.3465
399thSaint Andrew's SchoolLOLAGRACE TORRES0566504930142539.3465
400thCypress Creek HighSARAH SIDDIQI0300000630142539.3465
401stHillsboroughAKSHAY DHARWADKAR0428000932142539.3465
402ndMatanzas H. S.CELESTE BAKER-1228001431012939.0227
403rdMatanzas H. S.JARRED HERNAN-22280016312101838.6990
404thHillsboroughSIONA SHETH-24280022302101838.6990
405thSouth Dade Senior HighMITCHELL NEWELL-25505009312101838.6990
406thMatanzas H. S.SYDNEE WONG-2228001331022838.6990
407thFergusonTATIANA ESCOBAR-2507004431022838.6990
408thPalmetto RidgeCLAUDIA ACOSTA-2518000131022838.6990
409thRiviera Preparatory SchoolADELLE ALMANSI-2585500130022838.6990
410thDeerfield BeachSTANLEY LIANG-2577004530022838.6990
411thPembroke Pines Charter High SchoolSUSHANT KANNAN-3548500331032738.3752
412thCoral GladesAIDAN RALSTON-45280009313161138.0514
413thThe First AcademyCALEB ANDARGE-43266000302121638.0514
414thFergusonGABRIEL DIAZ-4507007131042638.0514
415thBraddockMONIQUE ALFONSO-5538000031525037.7276
416thRobert Morgan Educational CenterJEREMY PETERS-5548000531525037.7276
417thGainesville High SchoolEDESSE POIRIER-52680044362131537.7276
418thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadJONATHAN LEEDER-5533316331525037.7276
419thCanterbury School of FL -5464043111525037.7276
420thStanton College Preparatory SchoolPANITA RUANGKANIT-5296000332192037.7276
421stHillsboroughAHMAR FARRUKH-5428001632052537.7276
422ndNSU University SchoolREESE HRANNARSSON-6563002031062437.4039
423rdGainesville High SchoolELLA DENNY-6268001636062437.4039
424thGainesville High SchoolPHOEBE HAILEY-10268002335426036.1087
425thCoral GladesSIERRA GILBERT-105280022300102036.1087